XXXIIIe Open de Metz - Open B
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   CAHEN Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 44 50½ 2126
2   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 1871 F CadM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 7 40½ 47½ 1989
3   GUITTON Olivier 1972 F SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 41½ 50 1983
4   STEPHANUS Joseph 1906 F SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 40 48 1943
5   MITROVIC Slobodan 1884 F VetM FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 36½ 43 1947
6   SCHMUCKER Roger 1944 F VetM FRA LOR Sarreguemines 36 43½ 1931
7   MONPEURT Fabien 1867 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 6 44½ 51 1959
8   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1963 F SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs 6 40½ 48 1970
9   MAKRYNIOTIS Konstantinos 1900 F SenM GRE 6 39½ 45 1876
10   GINEYS Patrick 1872 F SenM FRA LOR Metz Charlemagne 6 38½ 46 1868
11   DREUX Vincent 1971 F SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 6 34 41 1912
12   FRANCOIS Luc 1903 F SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 40 49 1893
13   PRINCIPATO Guillaume 1853 F MinM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs 38½ 46 1891
14   BLANCHARD Alain 1852 F SenM FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 38½ 46 1849
15   LUKAS Hubertus 1799 F VetM GER LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 38 45 1825
16   L'HUILLIER Cyril 1413 F JunM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 36½ 45 1830
17   STEININGER Denis 1883 F SenM FRA LOR Echiquier Nanceien 36 44 1891
18   AZORIT Louis 1859 F VetM FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 34½ 41 1826
19   VAN RIENEN Willy 1818 F SenM FRA LOR Hochwald 5 41½ 47 1839
20   CORRADI Manoa 1542 F CadM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 40 47½ 1812
21   STANKOWSKI Yves 1830 F SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 5 39½ 47 1776
22   ALEXANDER Christian 1774 F VetM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 36½ 42 1778
23   SCHWEITZER Marc 1906 F SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 5 35 41½ 1819
24   HARTMANN Dominique 1890 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 34 40½ 1713
25   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1868 F VetM FRA PRO CE Vitrolles 5 32½ 39½ 1728
26   BOES Remi 1762 F SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs 5 32½ 39 1701
27   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1759 F SenM FRA LOR Pont-A-Mousson 38½ 48 1830
28   SORIGUE Augustin 1840 F SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 38½ 45½ 1840
29   ALIF Francis 1736 F SenM FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 37½ 45 1829
30   THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1707 F VetM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 36½ 42½ 1714
31   BAILLARD Marc 1819 F SenM FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 35½ 42 1741
32   VAILLANT Stephane 1907 F SenM FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 35 41½ 1743
33   SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice 1817 F SenM FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 35 41 1694
34   KIZIL Yilmaz 1679 F SenM FRA PRO Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos 34½ 40½ 1723
35   HAUTCOEUR Damien 1789 F VetM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 32½ 36 1620
36   DE VITO Flevo 1720 F SenM FRA LOR Hochwald 31 35 1623
37   BRION Marwan 1741 F MinM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 4 40½ 49½ 1801
38   SCHMIDT Alain 1830 F VetM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4 35 41½ 1658
39   DESBOIS Jean-Marie 1548 F SenM FRA BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 4 34 37½ 1707
40   BERTHIER Grant 1447 F BenM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 4 33 38½ 1622
41   PIERROT Fabrice 1787 F SenM FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 4 31 34 1581
42   LIBAUD Matthis 1425 F MinM FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 4 29 34½ 1675
43   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1731 F VetM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 35½ 42½ 1616
44   PICARD Bernard 1522 F VetM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 33½ 37½ 1555
45   DE MUYSER Xavier 1697 F SenM FRA DSA Lamastre Echecs 32½ 37½ 1557
46   JENVRIN Gerard 1489 F VetM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 32½ 36 1563
47   YEPEZ Horacio 1439 F SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs 31½ 35 1548
48   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1683 F SenM FRA AUV Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 30 34½ 1601
49   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1568 F VetM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig 30 33½ 1475
50   KIEFER Eric 1746 F SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 29½ 35 1487
51   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1694 F SenF FRA LOR Echiquier Nanceien 3 35½ 41 1568
52   JOHANN Nicolas 1406 F BenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 3 30 36 1598
53   DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1740 F VetM BEL LAN Echecs Club Montpellier 3 29 35 1503
54   DEGOUTIN Terence 1326 F BenM FRA LOR Thionville Echecs 3 28½ 31½ 1469
55   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1524 F VetM FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 3 25 27 1241
56   KUHN Mathilde 1000 N PouF FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 2 28½ 34 1120
57   DEGOUTIN Cedric 1312 F SenM FRA LOR Thionville Echecs 2 28 30 1177
58   MELIS Manureva 1297 F PupF FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 2 27½ 31½ 1424
59   KUHN Clement 1000 N PpoM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 2 23 28 1118
60   MERCIER Laurent 1878 F SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 1 30 34½ 2356
61   CARLONI Angel 1390 N SenM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 1 26 30½ 1208
62   ALBERTI Jonas 1027 F PupM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine 1 25 27½ 723