XXXIVe Open de Metz - B Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ALBERTI Jonas | 1015 F | BenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
2 | ALEXANDER Christian | 1618 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
3 | AZORIT Louis | 1810 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | |
4 | BAILLARD Marc | 1821 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Maizierois | |
5 | BARIANI Sebastien | 1785 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | l'Echiquier de la Foret | |
6 | BOUCHER Brice-Quentin | 1747 F | SenM | FRA | PCH | Philidor Royan | |
7 | CHAPON Jean-Alexis | 1967 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | |
8 | CHRISTIANY Marc | 1350 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly | |
9 | CHRISTIANY Theo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | LOR | A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly | |
10 | CILLA Mario | 1905 F | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar | |
11 | DREUX Vincent | 1979 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | |
12 | DUQUENOIS Hugues | 1629 F | SenM | FRA | AUV | Clermont-Ferrand Echecs | |
13 | FRANCOIS Luc | 1866 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
14 | GROTHE Franz | 1604 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Seichamps Échecs | |
15 | HARTMANN Dominique | 1915 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | |
16 | JEANDEL Sebastien | 1439 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Nancy Est Echecs | |
17 | JOHANN Nicolas | 1428 F | MinM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
18 | MARCHAL Roger | 1618 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 | |
19 | MASERA Michel | 1842 F | SenM | FRA | CHA | Chess 2000 Chaumont | |
20 | MCDONALD Margaret | 1256 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | |
21 | MOLINARI Jean-Marc | 1474 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | |
22 | PAVEE Louis | 1558 F | PupM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | |
23 | PICARD Bernard | 1561 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
24 | SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice | 1772 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Moyeuvre-Grande | |
25 | SCHMIDT Alain | 1762 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly | |
26 | SCHMUCKER Roger | 1921 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Sarreguemines | |
27 | SORIGUE Augustin | 1825 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
28 | SOYDAN Inan | 1483 F | BenM | TUR | |||
29 | STANKOWSKI Yves | 1801 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | |
30 | STEININGER Denis | 1853 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | |
31 | STEPHANUS Joseph | 1959 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echec et Mat Forbach | |
32 | TRZASKOS Dominique | 1717 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Pont-A-Mousson | |
33 | VAILLANT Stephane | 1870 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | U.S. Orléans.Echecs | |
34 | VALLAR Romain | 1313 F | JunM | FRA | BRG | Bachelard Echecs | |
35 | VAN RIENEN Willy | 1845 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Hochwald | |
36 | VANDERVORST Marc | 1714 F | VetM | FRA | NPC | Echiquier d'Aulnoye | |
37 | YEPEZ Horacio | 1417 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Villers Caro-Kann | |
38 | ZIMMERMANN Denis | 1701 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |