Noël de Joie 2015 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ALBERTI Jonas | 1130 R | BenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
2 | AZORIT Louis | 1870 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | |
3 | BILLON Olivier | 1450 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
4 | BOURSIEZ Caroline | 1000 R | PupF | FRA | LOR | GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 | |
5 | BRICKLER Alain | 1860 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
6 | CHRISTIANY Marc | 1320 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly | |
7 | CHRISTIANY Theo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | LOR | A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly | |
8 | DOUCET Melvin | 1740 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | |
9 | g | FELLER Sebastien | 2609 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
10 | GIRARD Guy | 1500 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
11 | GOZILLON Renald | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
12 | GROSMANGIN Julien | 1630 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
13 | JEAN Victor | 1710 R | PupM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
14 | JEANNEAU Robert | 1340 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Tressange Pays-Haut | |
15 | JOHANN Luc | 1530 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
16 | JOHANN Nicolas | 1540 R | MinM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
17 | KIEFER Eric | 1670 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
18 | KIZIL Yilmaz | 1920 R | SenM | FRA | PRO | Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos | |
19 | LE GALL Marc | 1710 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
20 | LECLERC Bernard | 1600 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Tressange Pays-Haut | |
21 | LECLERE Mohamed | 1800 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Tressange Pays-Haut | |
22 | LOUIS Andre | 1820 R | VetM | FRA | CHA | La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… | |
23 | LOUIS Vincent | 1660 R | SenM | FRA | CHA | La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… | |
24 | LUKAS Hubertus | 2000 R | VetM | GER | LOR | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | |
25 | MELIS Manureva | 1460 R | BenF | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
26 | MERCIER Laurent | 1680 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
27 | MOLINARI Jean-Marc | 1640 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Cercle Philidor-Hayange | |
28 | PICARD Bernard | 1710 R | VetM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
29 | RACINE Eliane | 1000 R | VetF | FRA | LOR | Tressange Pays-Haut | |
30 | RAHI William | 1670 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | |
31 | ROBY Simon | 1860 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Thionville Echecs | |
32 | SCHIPPKE Manon | 1290 R | PouF | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
33 | SCHWEITZER Marc | 2160 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
34 | mf | SCHWEITZER Viktoriya | 2140 R | SenF | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine |
35 | SORIGUE Augustin | 1880 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | |
36 | STANKOWSKI Yves | 1860 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | |
37 | VALENTIN Benoit | 1860 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | |
38 | WONNER Frank | 2320 R | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Maizierois |