XXXVIeme OpenA International de la ville de Metz Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Me. | Perf | |
1 | g | FELLER Sebastien | 2573 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 7 | 50 | 27½ | 2639 |
2 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2638 F | SenM | UKR | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 6½ | 53½ | 31 | 2632 |
3 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2545 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 6½ | 53 | 30 | 2632 |
4 | g | KRYAKVIN Dmitry | 2567 F | SenM | RUS | 6½ | 52 | 30 | 2631 | ||
5 | g | TUROV Maxim | 2610 F | SenM | RUS | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6½ | 50 | 28 | 2579 |
6 | g | KVEINYS Aloyzas | 2498 F | SepM | LTU | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 6½ | 48½ | 28½ | 2601 |
7 | f | KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN | 2470 F | JunM | IND | 6½ | 47½ | 26½ | 2564 | ||
8 | m | NITIN S. | 2408 F | SenM | IND | 6 | 44½ | 24½ | 2420 | ||
9 | m | CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M | 2442 F | SenM | IND | 6 | 42 | 24 | 2320 | ||
10 | g | IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav | 2539 F | SepM | RUS | EST | L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim | 5½ | 50½ | 29 | 2481 |
11 | g | MANOLACHE Marius | 2499 F | SenM | ROU | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5½ | 49½ | 28 | 2481 |
12 | g | KOSTEN Anthony C. | 2448 F | SepM | FRA | PAC | C.E.M.C. Monaco | 5½ | 47 | 26 | 2395 |
13 | g | KUNIN Vitaly | 2573 F | SenM | GER | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5½ | 46 | 25½ | 2404 |
14 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2331 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5½ | 43½ | 23 | 2330 |
15 | f | ZACHARY Matheo | 2290 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 42 | 25 | 2360 |
16 | m | GRINEV Valeriy | 2413 F | SenM | UKR | 5½ | 42 | 24 | 2320 | ||
17 | f | STEPHAN Victor | 2348 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | Chartres Metropole Echecs | 5½ | 41 | 23 | 2252 |
18 | f | DEVALLEE Jeremie | 2200 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | Chartres Metropole Echecs | 5 | 48 | 26 | 2298 |
19 | f | DELORME Alban | 2313 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 5 | 47 | 27 | 2378 |
20 | f | LE CORRE Benjamin | 2303 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5 | 46 | 25½ | 2277 |
21 | f | HARUTYUNYAN Ruben | 2305 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 5 | 45 | 26 | 2348 |
22 | f | PUCHER Sebastien | 2295 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 5 | 43½ | 24 | 2322 |
23 | f | VAN DER LENDE Ilias | 2337 F | SenM | NED | 5 | 43 | 24½ | 2328 | ||
24 | f | DE RUITER Danny | 2298 F | SenM | NED | 5 | 43 | 24 | 2309 | ||
25 | HAVER Bas | 2163 F | SenM | NED | 5 | 42½ | 24 | 2219 | |||
26 | KULKARNI Rakesh | 2390 F | SenM | IND | 5 | 39½ | 22 | 2263 | |||
27 | FRANTZ Nicolas | 2057 F | SenM | FRA | EST | GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 | 5 | 39 | 22½ | 2248 | |
28 | THRISH KARTHIK | 1758 F | PupM | IND | 5 | 37½ | 21 | 2119 | |||
29 | f | VIENNOT Dylan | 2265 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 42 | 24 | 2266 |
30 | f | LOUIS Thibault | 2245 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | 4½ | 41½ | 23½ | 2169 |
31 | GODBOLE Atharva | 2151 F | SenM | IND | 4½ | 39½ | 21½ | 2184 | |||
32 | DE LUSSAC Estephe | 1995 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4½ | 39 | 20½ | 2174 | |
33 | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2206 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 37½ | 22 | 2159 | |
34 | PRRANEETH VUPPALA | 1943 F | PupM | IND | 4½ | 37½ | 20 | 2190 | |||
35 | mf | SCHWEITZER Victoria | 2138 F | SepF | FRA | EST | Metz Alekhine | 4½ | 37 | 19½ | 2127 |
36 | f | SHAILESH Dravid | 2288 F | JunM | IND | 4½ | 36½ | 21 | 2121 | ||
37 | ff | THOMAS Anysia | 2132 F | SenF | FRA | EST | GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 | 4 | 43½ | 26 | 2277 |
38 | HARUTYUNYAN Safar | 2163 F | BenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 4 | 39 | 21½ | 2061 | |
39 | LABELLE Ambroise | 1925 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Bagneux | 4 | 33½ | 18 | 2001 | |
40 | COLSON Arnaud | 2049 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | 4 | 33 | 18 | 1968 | |
41 | LOIRET Stanislas | 2199 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 4 | 33 | 17 | 2013 | |
42 | DERIEUX Christian | 2010 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Paris Echecs Passion | 3½ | 46½ | 25½ | 2185 | |
43 | MULLER Etienne | 2144 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 3½ | 39 | 22½ | 2100 | |
44 | DENJOY Arnaud | 2022 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3½ | 38 | 22 | 2004 | |
45 | HAENSSEL Christian | 2099 F | SenM | GER | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 3½ | 36½ | 20 | 2015 | |
46 | CAHEN Alexis | 2089 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 3½ | 36 | 19 | 2003 | |
47 | DELBOE Charles | 1968 F | SenM | FRA | HDF | C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain | 3½ | 34½ | 20 | 1985 | |
48 | DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto | 2011 F | JunM | FRA | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 3½ | 32½ | 18 | 1966 | |
49 | GRUNDMAN Anatole | 1876 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse | 3 | 35½ | 20 | 1977 | |
50 | CARRILLO Jesus | 2036 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 3 | 35 | 20 | 1999 | |
51 | ELLIS Antoine | 1882 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 3 | 33½ | 18½ | 1826 | |
52 | DREUX Vincent | 2008 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | 3 | 32½ | 18½ | 1967 | |
53 | BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine | 2148 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | 3 | 32½ | 18½ | 1955 | |
54 | DE LAGONTRIE Jean | 1781 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | 2½ | 36½ | 20 | 1876 | |
55 | JULIAN Stephane | 1981 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 2½ | 33 | 19 | 1925 | |
56 | MALEKI Nicolas | 2117 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 2 | 35 | 19½ | 1998 | |
57 | BRISSARD Nicolas | 1906 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | MJC Chécy | 1½ | 33 | 17½ | 1764 | |
58 | FRANCOIS Luc | 1935 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Metz Alekhine | 1 | 29 | 16 | 1442 | |
59 | g | KOVCHAN Alexander | 2585 F | SenM | UKR | HDF | A.J.E. Noyon | 0 | 27 | 15 | 0 |
60 | ZACHARY Bastian | 1884 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 0 | 26 | 15 | 1414 |