XXXVIeme OpenB International de la ville de Metz
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Me. Perf
1  
ONEY Remel
  1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
1 N 1 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
2 B 1 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
3 N 1 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
4 B 1 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
5 N 0 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
6 N 1 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
7 B 1 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
1854 F SenF TUR CVL + 24N + 15B +  8N +  3B -  2N +  6N +  5B 6 35 25 2143
2  
FARDET Elouan
  2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
1 B 1 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
2 N 1 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
3 B 1 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
4 N 1 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
5 B 1 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
6 B 1 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
7 N 0 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
1780 F BenM FRA EST + 31B + 11N +  6B + 16N +  1B +  4B -  3N 6 34 25 2162
3  
MACHKALYAN Haik
  3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
1 B 1 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
2 N 1 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
3 B 1 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
4 N 0 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
5 N 1 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
6 B 1 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
7 B 1 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
1925 F SenM ARM + 49B + 29N + 26B -  1N + 15N + 10B +  2B 6 29½ 21½ 2139
4  
MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael
  4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
1 N 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
2 B ½ 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
3 N 1 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
4 B 1 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
5 B 1 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
6 N 0 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
7 B 1 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
1996 F SenM ESP + 33N = 13B + 34N + 28B +  5B -  2N +  9B 30 21 1969
5  
STEIBEL Julien
  5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
1 N 1 57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
2 B 1 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
3 N 1 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
4 B 1 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
5 N 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
6 B 1 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
7 N 0 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
1753 F BenM FRA EST + 57N + 12B + 19N +  7B -  4N +  8B -  1N 5 31½ 24 1986
6  
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy
  6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
1 N 1 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
2 B 1 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
3 N 0 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
4 B 1 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
5 N 1 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
6 B 0 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
7 N 1 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
1980 F SenM FRA EST + 27N + 21B -  2N + 18B + 19N -  1B + 20N 5 31½ 22 1966
7  
MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis
  7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
1 B 1 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
2 N 1 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
3 B 1 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
4 N 0 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
5 N 0 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
6 B 1 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
7 N 1 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
1871 F SepM FRA EST + 38B + 17N +  9B -  5N - 10N + 22B + 19N 5 29 21 1913
8  
BRION Marwan
  8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
1 B 1 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
2 N 1 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
3 B 0 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
4 B 1 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
5 N 1 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
6 N 0 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
7 B 1 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
1968 F JunM FRA EST + 35B + 18N -  1B + 29B + 34N -  5N + 17B 5 28½ 19½ 1905
9  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
1 N 1 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
2 B 1 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
3 N 0 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
4 B ½ 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
5 N 1 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
6 B 1 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
7 N 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
1768 F BenM FRA EST + 43N + 20B -  7N = 12B + 13N + 27B -  4N 30 21½ 1883
10  
SIMON Edouard
  10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
1 B 1 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
2 N 0 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
3 B 1 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
4 N 1 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
5 B 1 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
6 N 0 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
7 B ½ 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
1988 F SenM FRA EST + 32B - 26N + 35B + 21N +  7B -  3N = 14B 29½ 20½ 1893
11  
STEININGER Denis
  11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
1 N 1 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
2 B 0 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
3 N 1 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
4 B 0 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
5 N 1 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
6 B ½ 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
7 N 1 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
1962 F SepM FRA EST + 36N -  2B + 22N - 34B + 37N = 21B + 18N 27 18 1829
12  
AZORIT Louis
  12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
1 B 1 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
2 N 0 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
3 B 1 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
4 N ½ 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
5 B 0 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
6 N 1 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
7 B 1 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
1875 F VetM FRA EST + 51B -  5N + 44B =  9N - 14B + 46N + 26B 25 18 1779
13  
VAN RIENEN Willy
  13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
1 B 1 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
2 N ½ 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
3 B 0 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
4 N 1 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
5 B 0 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
6 N 1 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
7 B 1 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
1835 F SepM FRA EST + 50B =  4N - 16B + 49N -  9B + 44N + 29B 24½ 17 1825
14  
SCHWEITZER Marc
  14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
1 N 1 58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
2 B 0 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
3 N 1 30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
4 B ½ 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
5 N 1 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
6 B ½ 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
7 N ½ 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
1870 F SepM FRA EST + 58N - 34B + 30N = 27B + 12N = 20B = 10N 24 19 1856
15  
DUMONT Andre
  15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
1 B 1 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
2 N 0 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
3 B 1 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
4 N 1 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
5 B 0 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
6 N 0 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
7 N 1 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
2002 F SepM BEL HDF + 37B -  1N + 32B + 26N -  3B - 17N + 27N 4 29½ 20½ 1792
16  
ARENE Olivier
  16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
1 N 1 30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
2 B ½ 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
3 N 1 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
4 B 0 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
5 N ½ 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
6 B 0 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
7 N 1 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
1901 F SenM FRA CVL + 30N = 28B + 13N -  2B = 22N - 18B + 36N 4 29 20 1779
17  
DE VREESE Claire-Domitille
  17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
1 N 1 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
2 B 0 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
3 N 1 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
4 B 0 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
5 N 1 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
6 B 1 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
7 N 0 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
1702 F SenF FRA HDF + 52N -  7B + 40N - 19B + 24N + 15B -  8N 4 27 20 1737
18  
LUKAS Hubertus
  18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
1 B 1 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
2 B 0 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
3 N 1 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
4 N 0 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
5 B 1 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
6 N 1 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
7 B 0 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
1812 F VetM GER EST + 47B -  8B + 38N -  6N + 35B + 16N - 11B 4 27 19½ 1800
19  
DOUCET Melvin
  19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
1 B 1 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
2 N 1 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
3 B 0 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
4 N 1 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
5 B 0 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
6 N 1 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
7 B 0 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
1858 F SenM FRA EST + 46B + 45N -  5B + 17N -  6B + 34N -  7B 4 27 19½ 1751
20  
SCHMUCKER Roger
  20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
1 B 1 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
2 N 0 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
3 B ½ 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
4 B 1 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
5 N 1 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
6 N ½ 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
7 B 0 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
1896 F VetM FRA EST + 44B -  9N = 49B + 25B + 28N = 14N -  6B 4 26½ 19½ 1771
21  
STEPHANUS Joseph
  21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
1 B 1 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
2 N 0 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
3 B 1 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
4 B 0 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
5 N 1 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
6 N ½ 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
7 B ½ 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
1821 F SepM FRA EST + 53B -  6N + 51B - 10B + 25N = 11N = 23B 4 26 19 1793
22  
HORNET Nicolas
  22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
1 B 1 48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
2 N ½ 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
3 B 0 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
4 N 1 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
5 B ½ 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
6 N 0 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
7 B 1 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
1723 F BenM FRA EST + 48B = 23N - 11B + 31N = 16B -  7N + 35B 4 25½ 18½ 1746
23  
MERCIER Laurent
  23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
1 N 1 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
2 B ½ 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
3 N 0 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
4 B 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
5 N 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
6 B 1 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
7 N ½ 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
1883 F SenM FRA EST + 25N = 22B - 28N + 33B - 27N + 36B = 21N 4 25½ 18½ 1717
24  
JOHANN Nicolas
  24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
1 B 0 1   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF TUR CVL 6 35 25
2 N ½ 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
3 B ½ 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
4 N 1 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
5 B 0 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
6 N 1 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
7 B 1 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
1388 F CadM FRA EST -  1B = 37N = 50B + 32N - 17B + 39N + 34B 4 24½ 16½ 1705
25  
DE HEIJ Mees
  25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
1 B 0 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
2 N 1 48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
3 B 1 55   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1818 F SepM FRA CVL 1 20½ 14½
4 N 0 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
5 B 0 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
6 N 1 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
7 B 1 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
1519 F PouM NED - 23B + 48N + 55B - 20N - 21B + 52N + 37B 4 22 16 1710
26  
MITROVIC Slobodan
  26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
1 N 1 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
2 B 1 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
3 N 0 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
4 B 0 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
5 N ½ 30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
6 B 1 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
7 N 0 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
1824 F VetM FRA EST + 42N + 10B -  3N - 15B = 30N + 28B - 12N 29½ 20½ 1794
27  
PIERQUIN Adrien
  27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
1 B 0 6   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1980 F SenM FRA EST 5 31½ 22
2 N 1 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
3 B 1 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
4 N ½ 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
5 B 1 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
6 N 0 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
7 B 0 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
1610 F CadM FRA EST -  6B + 53N + 39B = 14N + 23B -  9N - 15B 27 20 1807
28  
SIMON Christian
  28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
1 B 1 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
2 N ½ 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
3 B 1 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
4 N 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
5 B 0 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
6 N 0 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
7 B 1 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
1766 F SepM FRA EST + 41B = 16N + 23B -  4N - 20B - 26N + 46B 26½ 18½ 1751
29  
KIZIL Yilmaz
  29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
1 N 1 54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
2 B 0 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
3 B 1 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
4 N 0 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
5 B ½ 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
6 N 1 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
7 N 0 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
1807 F SenM FRA EST + 54N -  3B + 45B -  8N = 44B + 47N - 13N 25 17½ 1649
30  
MARCHAL Roger
  30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
1 B 0 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
2 N 1 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
3 B 0 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
4 N 1 56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
5 B ½ 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
6 N 1 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
7    
1581 F VetM FRA EST - 16B + 41N - 14B + 56N = 26B + 31N 24 18 1588
31  
GEHIN Raphael
  31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
1 N 0 2   FARDET Elouan 1780 F BenM FRA EST 6 34 25
2 B ½ 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
3 N 1 58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
4 B 0 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
5 N 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
6 B 0 30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
7 B > 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
1213 F SepM FRA EST -  2N = 36B + 58N - 22B + 33N - 30B > 44B 23½ 17 1543
32  
ZEVIO Thomas
  32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
1 N 0 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
2 B 1 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
3 N 0 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
4 B 0 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
5 N 1 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
6 B ½ 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
7 B 1 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
1613 F BenM FRA EST - 10N + 42B - 15N - 24B + 40N = 45B + 47B 23½ 16½ 1516
33  
FLAMANT Jacky
  33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
1 B 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
2 N ½ 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
3 B 1 56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
4 N 0 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
5 B 0 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
6 B 1 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
7 N 1 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
1627 F SepM FRA EST -  4B = 50N + 56B - 23N - 31B + 42B + 45N 21½ 14½ 1490
34  
THOMAS Amaryllis
  34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
1 B 1 56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
2 N 1 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
3 B 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1996 F SenM ESP 30 21
4 N 1 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
5 B 0 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
6 B 0 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
7 N 0 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
1675 F BenF FRA EST + 56B + 14N -  4B + 11N -  8B - 19B - 24N 3 29 22 1704
35  
GIPOULOUX Laurent
  35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
1 N 0 8   BRION Marwan 1968 F JunM FRA EST 5 28½ 19½
2 B 1 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
3 N 0 10   SIMON Edouard 1988 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 20½
4 B 1 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
5 N 0 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
6 B 1 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
7 N 0 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
1599 F SepM FRA OCC -  8N + 47B - 10N + 50B - 18N + 38B - 22N 3 25 18 1583
36  
DUQUENOIS Hugues
  36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
1 B 0 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
2 N ½ 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
3 B ½ 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
4 N 1 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
5 B 1 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
6 N 0 23   MERCIER Laurent 1883 F SenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
7 B 0 16   ARENE Olivier 1901 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 20
1598 F SepM FRA ARA - 11B = 31N = 37B + 41N + 39B - 23N - 16B 3 24½ 17 1614
37  
MERGEN Mett
  37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
1 N 0 15   DUMONT Andre 2002 F SepM BEL HDF 4 29½ 20½
2 B ½ 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
3 N ½ 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
4 B 1 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
5 B 0 11   STEININGER Denis 1962 F SepM FRA EST 27 18
6 N 1 54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
7 N 0 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
1661 F VetM LUX - 15N = 24B = 36N + 45B - 11B + 54N - 25N 3 23½ 17½ 1540
38  
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire
  38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
1 N 0 7   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1871 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 21
2 B 1 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
3 B 0 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
4 N 0 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
5 B 1 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
6 N 0 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
7 B 1 54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
1419 F SenF FRA EST -  7N + 52B - 18B - 39N + 41B - 35N + 54B 3 21½ 15 1493
39  
WIRTZ Bertrand
  39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
1 N 0 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
2 B 1 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
3 N 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
4 B 1 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
5 N 0 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
6 B 0 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
7 N 1 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
1873 F SepM FRA EST - 45N + 40B - 27N + 38B - 36N - 24B + 53N 3 21 15 1454
40  
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard
  40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
1 B 1 55   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1818 F SepM FRA CVL 1 20½ 14½
2 N 0 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
3 B 0 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
4 N ½ 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
5 B 0 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
6 N ½ 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
7 B 1 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
1266 F SepM FRA EST + 55B - 39N - 17B = 51N - 32B = 49N + 50B 3 19½ 13½ 1513
41  
LANFRIT Marc
  41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
1 N 0 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
2 B 0 30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
3 N 1 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
4 B 0 36   DUQUENOIS Hugues 1598 F SepM FRA ARA 3 24½ 17
5 N 0 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
6 B 1 58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
7 B 1 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
1165 F SepM FRA EST - 28N - 30B + 42N - 36B - 38N + 58B + 51B 3 19 14½ 1434
42  
DAUENDORFFER Lionel
  42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
1 B 0 26   MITROVIC Slobodan 1824 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 20½
2 N 0 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
3 B 0 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
4 N 1 48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
5 B 1 56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
6 N 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
7 B 1 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
1310 N SepM FRA EST - 26B - 32N - 41B + 48N + 56B - 33N + 52B 3 19 14 1335
43  
CHRISTIANY Theo
  43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
1 B 0 9   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1768 F BenM FRA EST 30 21½
2 N 0 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
3 N ½ 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
4 B 0 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
5 B 1 48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
6 N ½ 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
7 B 1 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
1204 F PupM FRA EST -  9B - 44N = 46N - 47B + 48B = 51N + 49B 3 18½ 12 1361
44  
KOCHERSPERGER Denis
  44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
1 N 0 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
2 B 1 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
3 N 0 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
4 B 1 57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
5 N ½ 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
6 B 0 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
7 N < 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
1556 F SepM FRA EST - 20N + 43B - 12N + 57B = 29N - 13B < 31N 24½ 18½ 1566
45  
MATHIOTTE Frederic
  45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
1 B 1 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
2 B 0 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
3 N 0 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
4 N 0 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
5 B 1 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
6 N ½ 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
7 B 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
1442 F SenM FRA EST + 39B - 19B - 29N - 37N + 53B = 32N - 33B 22½ 16½ 1559
46  
LERSY Patrick
  46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
1 N 0 19   DOUCET Melvin 1858 F SenM FRA EST 4 27 19½
2 N 0 55   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1818 F SepM FRA CVL 1 20½ 14½
3 B ½ 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
4 N 1 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
5 B 1 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
6 B 0 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
7 N 0 28   SIMON Christian 1766 F SepM FRA EST 26½ 18½
1392 F SepM FRA EST - 19N - 55N = 43B + 52N + 49B - 12B - 28N 22 15½ 1512
47  
RENNER Aline
  47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
1 N 0 18   LUKAS Hubertus 1812 F VetM GER EST 4 27 19½
2 N 0 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
3 B ½ 48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
4 N 1 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
5 B 1 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
6 B 0 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
7 N 0 32   ZEVIO Thomas 1613 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 16½
1216 F MinF FRA EST - 18N - 35N = 48B + 43N + 51B - 29B - 32N 21 15 1352
48  
WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel
  48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
1 N 0 22   HORNET Nicolas 1723 F BenM FRA EST 4 25½ 18½
2 B 0 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
3 N ½ 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
4 B 0 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
5 N 0 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
1126 F SenM FRA EST - 22N - 25B = 47N - 42B - 43N EXE + 58N 18 13½ 1190
49  
JENVRIN Gerard
  49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
1 N 0 3   MACHKALYAN Haik 1925 F SenM ARM 6 29½ 21½
2 B 1 54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
3 N ½ 20   SCHMUCKER Roger 1896 F VetM FRA EST 4 26½ 19½
4 B 0 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
5 N 0 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
6 B ½ 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
7 N 0 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
1581 F VetM FRA EST -  3N + 54B = 20N - 13B - 46N = 40B - 43N 2 24½ 17 1371
50  
JOHANN Luc
  50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
1 N 0 13   VAN RIENEN Willy 1835 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 17
2 B ½ 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
3 N ½ 24   JOHANN Nicolas 1388 F CadM FRA EST 4 24½ 16½
4 N 0 35   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1599 F SepM FRA OCC 3 25 18
5 B 0 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
6 B 1 57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
7 N 0 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
1348 F SepM FRA EST - 13N = 33B = 24N - 35N - 52B + 57B - 40N 2 21½ 15½ 1291
51  
MOLINARI Jean-Marc
  51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
1 N 0 12   AZORIT Louis 1875 F VetM FRA EST 25 18
2 B 1 57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
3 N 0 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
4 B ½ 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
5 N 0 47   RENNER Aline 1216 F MinF FRA EST 21 15
6 B ½ 43   CHRISTIANY Theo 1204 F PupM FRA EST 3 18½ 12
7 N 0 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
1444 F VetM FRA EST - 12N + 57B - 21N = 40B - 47N = 43B - 41N 2 21½ 15½ 1216
52  
DE HEIJ Terje
  52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
1 B 0 17   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1702 F SenF FRA HDF 4 27 20
2 N 0 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
3 N 1 54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
4 B 0 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
5 N 1 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
6 B 0 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
7 N 0 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
1099 E PupM NED - 17B - 38N + 54N - 46B + 50N - 25B - 42N 2 20 14½ 1253
53  
CHRISTIANY Marco
  53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
1 N 0 21   STEPHANUS Joseph 1821 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 19
2 B 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1610 F CadM FRA EST 27 20
3 N 0 57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
4 B 1 58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
5 N 0 45   MATHIOTTE Frederic 1442 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 16½
6 B 1 56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
7 B 0 39   WIRTZ Bertrand 1873 F SepM FRA EST 3 21 15
1272 F SepM FRA EST - 21N - 27B - 57N + 58B - 45N + 56B - 39B 2 16½ 12 1302
54  
SPAGNOLO Louis
  54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
1 B 0 29   KIZIL Yilmaz 1807 F SenM FRA EST 25 17½
2 N 0 49   JENVRIN Gerard 1581 F VetM FRA EST 2 24½ 17
3 B 0 52   DE HEIJ Terje 1099 E PupM NED 2 20 14½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
6 B 0 37   MERGEN Mett 1661 F VetM LUX 3 23½ 17½
7 N 0 38   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1419 F SenF FRA EST 3 21½ 15
1216 F PpoM FRA EST - 29B - 49N - 52B EXE + 57N - 37B - 38N 2 16½ 11½ 1183
55  
LJUBOTINA Lazo
  55   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1818 F SepM FRA CVL 1 20½ 14½
1 N 0 40   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1266 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 13½
2 B 1 46   LERSY Patrick 1392 F SepM FRA EST 22 15½
3 N 0 25   DE HEIJ Mees 1519 F PouM NED 4 22 16
4    
5    
6    
7    
1818 F SepM FRA CVL - 40N + 46B - 25N 1 20½ 14½ 1332
56  
BRION Frederika
  56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
1 N 0 34   THOMAS Amaryllis 1675 F BenF FRA EST 3 29 22
2 B 1 58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
3 N 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1627 F SepM FRA EST 21½ 14½
4 B 0 30   MARCHAL Roger 1581 F VetM FRA EST 24 18
5 N 0 42   DAUENDORFFER Lionel 1310 N SepM FRA EST 3 19 14
6 N 0 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
7    
1085 F PupF FRA EST - 34N + 58B - 33N - 30B - 42N - 53N 1 18 13½ 1140
57  
ROLLAND Camille
  57   ROLLAND Camille 1136 F SenF FRA EST 1 17½ 11
1 B 0 5   STEIBEL Julien 1753 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 24
2 N 0 51   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1444 F VetM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
3 B 1 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
4 N 0 44   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1556 F SepM FRA EST 24½ 18½
5 B 0 54   SPAGNOLO Louis 1216 F PpoM FRA EST 2 16½ 11½
6 N 0 50   JOHANN Luc 1348 F SepM FRA EST 2 21½ 15½
7    
1136 F SenF FRA EST -  5B - 51N + 53B - 44N - 54B - 50N 1 17½ 11 1112
58  
SOUMARE Cheick
  58   SOUMARE Cheick 1399 E SenM FRA EST 1 17 11½
1 B 0 14   SCHWEITZER Marc 1870 F SepM FRA EST 24 19
2 N 0 56   BRION Frederika 1085 F PupF FRA EST 1 18 13½
3 B 0 31   GEHIN Raphael 1213 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17
4 N 0 53   CHRISTIANY Marco 1272 F SepM FRA EST 2 16½ 12
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 41   LANFRIT Marc 1165 F SepM FRA EST 3 19 14½
7 B 0 48   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1126 F SenM FRA EST 18 13½
1399 E SenM FRA EST - 14B - 56N - 31B - 53N EXE - 41N - 48B 1 17 11½ 669
59  
BAT Anu
  59   BAT Anu 1202 F PouF FRA NOR 0 17½ 12½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1202 F PouF FRA NOR 0 17½ 12½ 0
60  
DINEV Dimiter
  60   DINEV Dimiter 1827 F VetM BEL 0 17½ 12½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1827 F VetM BEL 0 17½ 12½ 0
61  
MERGEN Bat
  61   MERGEN Bat 1873 F SenM FRA NOR 0 17½ 12½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1873 F SenM FRA NOR 0 17½ 12½ 0