XXXVII Open International de Metz A (>1800)
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Me. Perf
1 g
CHIGAEV Maksim
  1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
1 B 1 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
2 N 1 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
3 B ½ 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
4 N ½ 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
5 B 1 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
6 N ½ 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
7 B 1 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
8 B ½ 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
9 N ½ 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
2634 F SenM RUS + 18B +  9N =  7B = 14N + 15B =  5N +  8B =  4B =  2N 50 28 2593
2 g
FELLER Sebastien
  2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
1 N 1 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
2 B 1 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
3 N ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
4 B ½ 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
5 N ½ 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
6 B 1 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
7 N ½ 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
8 B 1 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
9 B ½ 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
2586 F SenM FRA EST + 25N + 17B =  3N = 10B =  6N + 19B =  4N +  7B =  1B 49½ 28 2624
3 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
1 B 1 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
2 N 1 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
3 B ½ 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
4 B ½ 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
5 N ½ 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
6 N ½ 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
7 B 1 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
8 N ½ 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
9 B 1 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
2522 F SenM FRA IDF + 30B + 24N =  2B =  4B = 10N =  7N + 14B =  5N + 11B 48½ 28 2570
4 g
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri
  4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
1 N ½ 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
2 B 1 34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
3 B 1 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
4 N ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
5 B ½ 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
6 N 1 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
7 B ½ 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
8 N ½ 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
9 B 1 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
2554 F SenM UKR EST = 13N + 34B + 35B =  3N =  7B +  9N =  2B =  1N +  8B 48 28½ 2529
5 g
EPISHIN Vladimir
  5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
1 B ½ 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
2 N ½ 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
3 B 1 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
4 N 1 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
5 B 1 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
6 B ½ 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
7 N 1 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
8 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
9 N ½ 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
2568 F SepM RUS PAC = 12B = 33N + 18B + 20N + 14B =  1B + 10N =  3B =  6N 47 26½ 2544
6 g
PALAC Mladen
  6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
1 B ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
2 N 1 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
3 B 1 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
4 N ½ 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
5 B ½ 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
6 N 0 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
7 B 1 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
8 N 1 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
9 B ½ 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
2550 F SenM CRO PAC = 21B + 12N + 33B =  7N =  2B -  8N +  9B + 22N =  5B 6 47 26½ 2443
7 m
GOLUBKA Petro
  7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
1 N 1 38   CAHEN Alexis 2100 F JunM FRA EST 1 33½ 18
2 B 1 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
3 N ½ 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
4 B ½ 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
5 N ½ 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
6 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
7 N 1 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
8 N 0 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
9 B ½ 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
2485 F SenM UKR + 38N + 11B =  1N =  6B =  4N =  3B + 19N -  2N = 14B 51 29½ 2539
8  
REAL Thibault
  8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
1 N ½ 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
2 B 1 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
3 N ½ 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
4 B ½ 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
5 N 1 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
6 B 1 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
7 N 0 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
8 B 1 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
9 N 0 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
2247 F SenM BEL HDF = 28N + 13B = 19N = 17B + 29N +  6B -  1N + 10B -  4N 46 26 2427
9 f
PUCHER Sebastien
  9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
1 N 1 39   STEIBEL Julien 2064 F MinM FRA EST ½ 30½ 16
2 B 0 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
3 N 1 38   CAHEN Alexis 2100 F JunM FRA EST 1 33½ 18
4 B 1 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
5 N ½ 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
6 B 0 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
7 N 0 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
8 B 1 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
9 N 1 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
2309 F SenM FRA EST + 39N -  1B + 38N + 11B = 17N -  4B -  6N + 16B + 19N 45½ 25½ 2429
10 f
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
  10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
1 N 1 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
2 B 1 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
3 B ½ 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
4 N ½ 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
5 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
6 N 1 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
7 B 0 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
8 N 0 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
9 B 1 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
2359 F SenM FRA ARA + 27N + 37B = 14B =  2N =  3B + 15N -  5B -  8N + 22B 44 26 2420
11  
MULLER Etienne
  11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
1 B 1 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
2 N 0 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
3 B 1 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
4 N 0 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
5 B ½ 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
6 N 1 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
7 B 1 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
8 B 1 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
9 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
2166 F SenM FRA EST + 31B -  7N + 26B -  9N = 18B + 12N + 20B + 17B -  3N 43 24½ 2312
12  
LUBA Lukasz
  12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
1 N ½ 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
2 B 0 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
3 N 1 39   STEIBEL Julien 2064 F MinM FRA EST ½ 30½ 16
4 B 1 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
5 N 0 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
6 B 0 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
7 N 1 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
8 B 1 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
9 N 1 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
2151 F SenM POL =  5N -  6B + 39N + 13B - 16N - 11B + 29N + 28B + 26N 42 23 2276
13 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
1 B ½ 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
2 N 0 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
3 B 1 34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
4 N 0 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
5 B 1 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
6 N 0 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
7 N 1 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
8 B 1 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
9 N 1 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
2149 F SenF FRA EST =  4B -  8N + 34B - 12N + 33B - 20N + 35N + 27B + 17N 39½ 21½ 2269
14 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
1 N 1 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
2 B 1 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
3 N ½ 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
4 B ½ 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
5 N 0 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
6 B 1 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
7 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
8 B ½ 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
9 N ½ 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
2540 F SenM BLR + 32N + 15B = 10N =  1B -  5N + 16B -  3N = 18B =  7N 5 47½ 27 2421
15 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
1 B 1 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
2 N 0 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
3 B 1 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
4 N > 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
5 N 0 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
6 B 0 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
7 N ½ 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
8 N ½ 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
9 B 1 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
2305 F SenM FRA CVL + 29B - 14N + 21B > 35N -  1N - 10B = 18N = 24N + 25B 5 42 22½ 2282
16 gf
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra
  16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
1 B 0 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
2 N ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
3 B ½ 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
4 N 1 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
5 B 1 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
6 N 0 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
7 B 1 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
8 N 0 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
9 B 1 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
2255 F SenF IRI BRE - 35B = 21N = 30B + 23N + 12B - 14N + 25B -  9N + 24B 5 39½ 22 2232
17 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
1 B 1 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
2 N 0 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
3 B 1 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
4 N ½ 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
5 B ½ 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
6 N ½ 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
7 B 1 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
8 N 0 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
9 B 0 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
2339 F SenM FRA CVL + 23B -  2N + 25B =  8N =  9B = 22N + 24B - 11N - 13B 45½ 25½ 2241
18 ff
CHIGAEVA Anastasia
  18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
1 N 0 1 g CHIGAEV Maksim 2634 F SenM RUS 50 28
2 B 1 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
3 N 0 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
4 B ½ 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
5 N ½ 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
6 B 1 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
7 B ½ 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
8 N ½ 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
9 B ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
2158 F SenF RUS -  1N + 27B -  5N = 28B = 11N + 23B = 15B = 14N = 21B 44 24 2267
19 m
OMELJA Artem
  19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
1 B 1 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
2 N 0 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
3 B ½ 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
4 N 1 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
5 B 1 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
6 N 0 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
7 B 0 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
8 N 1 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
9 B 0 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
2472 F SenM UKR + 36B - 35N =  8B + 33N + 24B -  2N -  7B + 20N -  9B 40½ 22½ 2263
20  
ALOK SINHA
  20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
1 N ½ 34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
2 B ½ 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
3 N 1 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
4 B 0 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
5 N ½ 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
6 B 1 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
7 N 0 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
8 B 0 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
9 N 1 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
2271 F MinM IND = 34N = 28B + 37N -  5B = 35N + 13B - 11N - 19B + 29N 37 20½ 2150
21  
KIENITZ Andre
  21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
1 N ½ 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
2 B ½ 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
3 N 0 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
4 B ½ 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
5 N ½ 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
6 B ½ 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
7 N ½ 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
8 B 1 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
9 N ½ 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
2117 F SenM GER =  6N = 16B - 15N = 31B = 26N = 28B = 33N + 30B = 18N 36½ 19½ 2131
22  
OJAS KULKARNI
  22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
1 B 0 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
2 N 1 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
3 B ½ 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
4 N ½ 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
5 B 1 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
6 B ½ 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
7 N 1 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
8 B 0 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
9 N 0 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
2240 F JunM IND - 33B + 36N = 29B = 24N + 30B = 17B + 31N -  6B - 10N 36 18½ 2179
23  
SARVADH SATHIARAM
  23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
1 N 0 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
2 B 0 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
3 N 1 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
4 B 0 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
5 N 1 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
6 N 0 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
7 B ½ 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
8 B 1 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
9 N 1 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
2079 F BenM IND - 17N - 25B + 32N - 16B + 27N - 18N = 36B + 37B + 28N 32½ 18½ 2110
24 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
1 N 1 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
2 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
3 N 1 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
4 B ½ 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
5 N 0 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
6 B 1 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
7 N 0 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
8 B ½ 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
9 N 0 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
2234 F SenF FRA PAC + 26N -  3B + 28N = 22B - 19N + 29B - 17N = 15B - 16N 4 40 21½ 2201
25  
NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN
  25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
1 B 0 2 g FELLER Sebastien 2586 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 28
2 N 1 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
3 N 0 17 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2339 F SenM FRA CVL 45½ 25½
4 B ½ 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
5 N ½ 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
6 B 1 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
7 N 0 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
8 B 1 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
9 N 0 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
2156 F MinM IND -  2B + 23N - 17N = 26B = 28N + 35B - 16N + 31B - 15N 4 38 20½ 2117
26  
BOULET Philippe
  26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
1 B 0 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
4 N ½ 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
5 B ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
6 N ½ 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
7 B ½ 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
8 N 1 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
9 B 0 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
1971 F SepM FRA BFC - 24B EXE - 11N = 25N = 21B = 30N = 32B + 33N - 12B 4 36½ 19½ 2039
27 mf
SCHWEITZER Victoria
  27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
1 B 0 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
2 N 0 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
3 B 1 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
4 N 0 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
5 B 0 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
8 N 0 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
9 B 1 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
2084 F SepF FRA EST - 10B - 18N + 36B - 29N - 23B EXE + 37N - 13N + 33B 4 33½ 18½ 1995
28  
JULIAN Stephane
  28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
1 B ½ 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
2 N ½ 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
3 B 0 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
4 N ½ 18 ff CHIGAEVA Anastasia 2158 F SenF RUS 44 24
5 B ½ 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
6 N ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
7 B 1 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
8 N 0 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
9 B 0 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
1993 F SenM FRA EST =  8B = 20N - 24B = 18N = 25B = 21N + 30B - 12N - 23B 40½ 22 2083
29  
LLAPASSET Jean-Louis
  29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
1 N 0 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
2 B 1 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
3 N ½ 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
4 B 1 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
5 B 0 8   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM BEL HDF 46 26
6 N 0 24 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF FRA PAC 4 40 21½
7 B 0 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
8 N 1 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
9 B 0 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
2062 F SepM FRA OCC - 15N + 32B = 22N + 27B -  8B - 24N - 12B + 36N - 20B 38 21 2106
30  
SADEGHI Hassan
  30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
1 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2522 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 28
2 B ½ 39   STEIBEL Julien 2064 F MinM FRA EST ½ 30½ 16
3 N ½ 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
4 B 1 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
5 N 0 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
6 B ½ 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
7 N 0 28   JULIAN Stephane 1993 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 22
8 N 0 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
9 B 1 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
2112 F SepM SUI ARA -  3N = 39B = 16N + 37B - 22N = 26B - 28N - 21N + 35B 35 19 2023
31  
CHAUVIN Denis
  31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
1 N 0 11   MULLER Etienne 2166 F SenM FRA EST 43 24½
2 B 0 38   CAHEN Alexis 2100 F JunM FRA EST 1 33½ 18
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
5 B ½ 34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
6 N 1 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
7 B 0 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
8 N 0 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
9 B ½ 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
1876 F VetM SUI BFC - 11N - 38B EXE = 21N = 34B + 36N - 22B - 25N = 32B 35 19 1992
32  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
1 B 0 14 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 F SenM BLR 5 47½ 27
2 N 0 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
3 B 0 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
4 N 0 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B ½ 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
7 N ½ 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
8 B 1 35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
9 N ½ 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
2115 F SenM FRA EST - 14B - 29N - 23B - 36N EXE = 37B = 26N + 35B = 31N 29 16 1917
33  
VERON Cyprien
  33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
1 N 1 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
2 B ½ 5 g EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 F SepM RUS PAC 47 26½
3 N 0 6 g PALAC Mladen 2550 F SenM CRO PAC 6 47 26½
4 B 0 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
5 N 0 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
6 N 1 34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
7 B ½ 21   KIENITZ Andre 2117 F SenM GER 36½ 19½
8 B 0 26   BOULET Philippe 1971 F SepM FRA BFC 4 36½ 19½
9 N 0 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
1990 F SenM FRA NOR + 22N =  5B -  6N - 19B - 13N + 34N = 21B - 26B - 27N 3 42 22½ 2077
34  
LALANDE Jean-Louis
  34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
1 B ½ 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
2 N 0 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
3 N 0 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
4 B 1 39   STEIBEL Julien 2064 F MinM FRA EST ½ 30½ 16
5 N ½ 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
6 B 0 33   VERON Cyprien 1990 F SenM FRA NOR 3 42 22½
7    
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9    
2038 F SepM FRA BFC = 20B -  4N - 13N + 39B = 31N - 33B EXE 3 36 18½ 2012
35  
COLSON Arnaud
  35   COLSON Arnaud 2028 F SenM FRA EST 42 23½
1 N 1 16 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2255 F SenF IRI BRE 5 39½ 22
2 B 1 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
3 N 0 4 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2554 F SenM UKR EST 48 28½
4 B < 15 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 22½
5 B ½ 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
6 N 0 25   NARENDRAN GOUTHAMAN 2156 F MinM IND 4 38 20½
7 B 0 13 ff THOMAS Anysia 2149 F SenF FRA EST 39½ 21½
8 N 0 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
9 N 0 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
2028 F SenM FRA EST + 16N + 19B -  4N < 15B = 20B - 25N - 13B - 32N - 30N 42 23½ 2104
36  
HAENSSEL Christian
  36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
1 N 0 19 m OMELJA Artem 2472 F SenM UKR 40½ 22½
2 B 0 22   OJAS KULKARNI 2240 F JunM IND 36 18½
3 N 0 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
4 B 1 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
5 N 1 37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
6 B 0 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
7 N ½ 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
8 B 0 29   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2062 F SepM FRA OCC 38 21
9    
2087 F SenM GER EST - 19N - 22B - 27N + 32B + 37N - 31B = 23N - 29B 31½ 18 1956
37  
OBLIN Pierre
  37   OBLIN Pierre 1801 F SenM FRA ARA 34 18½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 10 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2359 F SenM FRA ARA 44 26
3 B 0 20   ALOK SINHA 2271 F MinM IND 37 20½
4 N 0 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
5 B 0 36   HAENSSEL Christian 2087 F SenM GER EST 31½ 18
6 N ½ 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2115 F SenM FRA EST 29 16
7 B 0 27 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2084 F SepF FRA EST 4 33½ 18½
8 N 0 23   SARVADH SATHIARAM 2079 F BenM IND 32½ 18½
9    
1801 F SenM FRA ARA EXE - 10N - 20B - 30N - 36B = 32N - 27B - 23N 34 18½ 1722
38  
CAHEN Alexis
  38   CAHEN Alexis 2100 F JunM FRA EST 1 33½ 18
1 B 0 7 m GOLUBKA Petro 2485 F SenM UKR 51 29½
2 N 1 31   CHAUVIN Denis 1876 F VetM SUI BFC 35 19
3 B 0 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2100 F JunM FRA EST -  7B + 31N -  9B 1 33½ 18 2104
39  
STEIBEL Julien
  39   STEIBEL Julien 2064 F MinM FRA EST ½ 30½ 16
1 B 0 9 f PUCHER Sebastien 2309 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 25½
2 N ½ 30   SADEGHI Hassan 2112 F SepM SUI ARA 35 19
3 B 0 12   LUBA Lukasz 2151 F SenM POL 42 23
4 N 0 34   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2038 F SepM FRA BFC 3 36 18½
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2064 F MinM FRA EST -  9B = 30N - 12B - 34N ½ 30½ 16 1824